• Sylvania SP269-Silver Bluetooth Floor Standing Tower Speaker - B00JGEO9PI

  • Bluetooth

  • Streams Up To 30ft

  • Silver

  • Color Name:silver

    If you don't feel like running unsightly cables across the floor – cables which not only look bad, but pose a trip hazard – take advantage of this Bluetooth mini tower speaker. It streams audio from up to 30ft away from any Bluetooth-compatible device. Free your music from wires with this tower speaker.

    Sylvania SP269-Silver Bluetooth Floor Standing Tower Speaker - B00JGEO9PI

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Sylvania SP269-Silver Bluetooth Floor Standing Tower Speaker - B00JGEO9PI

    • Product Code: B00JGEO9PI
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $119.01
    • $63.75


    Latest

    ThruSound Blue 14 AWG FT4 In-Wall Speaker Wire - Made in Canada (250ft  4 Conductor) - B01CIJOXYO

    ThruSound Blue 14 AWG FT4 In-Wall Speaker Wire - Made in Canada (250ft 4 Conductor) - B01CIJOXYO

    Length: 250 feet (76.2 metres) 14 Gauge, 4 Conductor Speaker Cable. Incremental distant mar..

    $110.01 $537.93

    Monoprice BGM 4.1 Indoor Outdoor 6.5-inch Sub with 4 x 2.5-inch Satellites  70V and 8-ohm incl Mounting Hardware (No Logo) - B01MTIFTHM
    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter  SC-ST) - B073WWD21G

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter SC-ST) - B073WWD21G

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $74.12 $106.62

    Bluetooth Audio NFC Phone Bracket Outdoor Carrying Small and Convenient Phone Laptop Bluetooth Connection (Color : Black) - B07G8WDFF4

    Bluetooth Audio NFC Phone Bracket Outdoor Carrying Small and Convenient Phone Laptop Bluetooth Connection (Color : Black) - B07G8WDFF4

    The features of the phone stand and the Bluetooth player are combined. ..

    $93.37 $112.35