• Amazing low frequency extension with back horn enclosure design, inner tunnel 1.7M, exclusively designed full range driver W3-1616S x 2

  • Non-compromised, very low distribution motor structure

  • All wood plated based cabinet, polished, and natural finishing

  • DIY KIT, Ready-to-Assemble, No cutting required

  • Including all parts, tooling required and the instruction guide

  • TB Speaker D3-1 3" Back Horn Full Range- Bookshelf Speaker- DIY Kit- Pair - B075M78293

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    TB Speaker D3-1 3" Back Horn Full Range- Bookshelf Speaker- DIY Kit- Pair - B075M78293

    • Product Code: B075M78293
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $135.20
    • $119.47


    Latest

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter  LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $74.34 $108.41

    Bluetooth Speakers Portable LED Light Wireless Speaker Visual Display Mode Powerful Sound Built-in Mic AUX Hands Free Home Outdoor Wireless Bluetooth Audio Speaker - B077XCBR6J
    Pro-Ject RPM 1 Carbon Manual Turntable (White) - B00NOPASZK

    Pro-Ject RPM 1 Carbon Manual Turntable (White) - B00NOPASZK

    This plan is not available in Quebec ..

    $113.15 $1,126.96

    Skullcandy Barricade XL Speaker - Black - S7PDWJ582 - B01MXPV6ID

    Skullcandy Barricade XL Speaker - Black - S7PDWJ582 - B01MXPV6ID

    Skullcandy Barricade XL Speaker - Black - S7PDWJ582 ..

    $118.80 $436.41