• Classic style turntable with modern technology built-in Bluetooth for wireless music streaming

  • Compatible with all of your favorite Bluetooth devices - (iPhone, Android, Smartphone, iPad, Tablet, PC, etc.)

  • Built-in CD player, AM/FM radio, USB flash drive reader and stereo speakers - 3 speed turntable: 33, 45, 78 RPM

  • Classic style turntable with modern technology built-in Bluetooth for wireless music streaming

  • Compatible with all of your favorite Bluetooth devices, iPhone, Android, Smartphone, iPad, Tablet, PC, etc

  • Built-in CD player, AM/FM radio, USB flash drive reader and stereo speakers-3 speed turntable: 33, 45, 78 RPM

  • Includes 45 RPM adaptor and Detachable Horn-Auto Stop Vinyl Record Function-Play MP3s via USB flash Port

  • Headphone jack and audio (3.5mm) input-RCA line out jack dimensions with horn (LxWxH): 12.9-Inchx14.8-Inchx20.4-Inch

  • The PVNP30BT Bluetooth turntable combines classic turntable style with modern technology. It can play it all. wirelessly stream music from your device via Bluetooth, play CDs from the front-loading tray, insert a USB flash drive loaded with MP3 digital music files, find your favorite AM/FM radio station, connect an external device like a CD or MP3 player via the audio (3.5mm) input along with your favorite vinyl records. The built-in speakers will let you fill any room in the house with crisp stereo sounds while the vintage design will make this turntable the centerpiece to any room. Add an elegant look and feel with the PVNP30BT Bluetooth turntable.

    From the Manufacturer

    The PVNP30BT Bluetooth turntable combines classic turntable style with modern technology. It can play it all. wirelessly stream music from your device via Bluetooth, play CDs from the front-loading tray, insert a USB flash drive loaded with MP3 digital music files, find your favorite AM/FM radio station, connect an external device like a CD or MP3 player via the audio (3.5mm) input along with your favorite vinyl records. The built-in speakers will let you fill any room in the house with crisp stereo sounds while the vintage design will make this turntable the centerpiece to any room. Add an elegant look and feel with the PVNP30BT Bluetooth turntable.

    PYLE-HOME PVNP30BT Bluetooth Classic Style Record Player Turntable with USB/SD Card Readers AM/FM Radio and CD Player - B00J97M95O

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    PYLE-HOME PVNP30BT Bluetooth Classic Style Record Player Turntable with USB/SD Card Readers AM/FM Radio and CD Player - B00J97M95O

    • Product Code: B00J97M95O
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $633.26
    • $118.62


    Latest

    OM1 SC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 150 Meter - B074Q26T28

    OM1 SC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 150 Meter - B074Q26T28

    OM1 SC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. Terminated on both ends with cera..

    $63.95 $110.12

    IBRA® 5m Stereo Jack Extension Cable 3.5mm Male > 3.5mm Female - Orange (15 Feets) - B00XXOC2DI

    IBRA® 5m Stereo Jack Extension Cable 3.5mm Male > 3.5mm Female - Orange (15 Feets) - B00XXOC2DI

    HD Zone's New 3.5mm Jack Extenstion 24 golded connector and perfectly manufactured socket ..

    $38.87 $145.09