• 50 Meters,FC/PC-FC/PC,Duplex,Singlemode

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :50M/160ft  |  Colour :FC-FC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2TYBJW

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2TYBJW

    • Product Code: B07B2TYBJW
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $129.18
    • $107.08


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3N62VL
    Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2VSKMW
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2VK4K1
    Jeirdus 20Meters 65ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2V68MC

    Latest

    Cablesson Reusable Releasable Hook and Loop Nylon Velcro Cable Ties - Pack of 50 - Slim Pack - Straps and Keep Wire Cord Tidy - White - B077PK2LHZ

    Cablesson Reusable Releasable Hook and Loop Nylon Velcro Cable Ties - Pack of 50 - Slim Pack - Straps and Keep Wire Cord Tidy - White - B077PK2LHZ

    Pack of 50 cable ties, (20, 30, 50 and 100 packs in Black, Blue, Grey and White colours are..

    $24.07 $128.46

    Dayton Audio SAT3B 3" Cube Speaker Pair (Black) - B00HFG3RLQ

    Dayton Audio SAT3B 3" Cube Speaker Pair (Black) - B00HFG3RLQ

    Excellent clarity and detail 3" extended-range cone dri..

    $109.41 $111.00

    Outlet Wall Mount Hanger Stand for Dot 2nd Generation Compact Space Holder for Dot 2nd Generation& Other Smart Home Speaker Stand Holder Without Mess Wires - B07D59SWJB
    HENSE Large Digital Display Alarm Clock and Snooze/ Night Light Travel Alarm Clock and Home Bedside Alarm Clock HA30 (Black) - B01ESLSOVI

    HENSE Large Digital Display Alarm Clock and Snooze/ Night Light Travel Alarm Clock and Home Bedside Alarm Clock HA30 (Black) - B01ESLSOVI

    Large Digital Screen,Bold Typeface Display for easy to read with good backlight,soft light ..

    $35.03 $133.95