• iMBAPrice® PREMIUM 6-Feet Audio Stereo Cable 22AWG Gold Plated 2 RCA M/M Plug Cable 2 M - B001VIYYCK

  • Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts on your date of purchase

  • Easy reimbursement via check delivered right to your door

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by email , so no papers to file

  • Size :6 Feet  |  Color Name:Black

    High quality, stereo audio RCA cables/interconnects for home theater, HDTV, gaming consoles, hi-fi systems. What is RCA? RCA is a regular plug found in any home stereo, gaming and video equipment. This is Audio Cable. You need additional cables for Video. What is AWG? It is the thickness of wire inside the cable. The lower number means thicker and better cable.

    iMBAPrice® PREMIUM 6-Feet Audio Stereo Cable 22AWG Gold Plated 2 RCA M/M Plug Cable 2 M - B001VIYYCK

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    iMBAPrice® PREMIUM 6-Feet Audio Stereo Cable 22AWG Gold Plated 2 RCA M/M Plug Cable 2 M - B001VIYYCK

    • Product Code: B001VIYYCK
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $99.71
    • $26.63


    Available Options


    Related Products

    6FT 3.5mm Mini Plug to RCA Hook Computer To Stereo 6 FT - B000V0G2C4

    6FT 3.5mm Mini Plug to RCA Hook Computer To Stereo 6 FT - B000V0G2C4

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $30.72 $123.69

    iMBAPrice® PREMIUM 6-Feet Audio Stereo Cable 22AWG Gold Plated 2 RCA M/M Plug Cable 2 M - B001VIYYCK

    iMBAPrice® PREMIUM 6-Feet Audio Stereo Cable 22AWG Gold Plated 2 RCA M/M Plug Cable 2 M - B001VIYYCK

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $26.43 $93.42

    Monoprice 105605 3-Feet Premium 2.5-Meters Stereo Male to 2RCA Male 22AWG Cable  Black - B0094A1I8A

    Monoprice 105605 3-Feet Premium 2.5-Meters Stereo Male to 2RCA Male 22AWG Cable Black - B0094A1I8A

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $35.86 $144.61

    Tripp Lite P312-003-RA 3-Feet 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Cable with One Right Angle Plug M/M - B00MCVOLXW

    Tripp Lite P312-003-RA 3-Feet 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Cable with One Right Angle Plug M/M - B00MCVOLXW

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $12.32 $89.76

    C&E 3 Piece 3.5mm Stereo Plug to 3.5mm Mono Jack Adaptor  Gold Plated  CNE596891 - B01DME4BGO

    C&E 3 Piece 3.5mm Stereo Plug to 3.5mm Mono Jack Adaptor Gold Plated CNE596891 - B01DME4BGO

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $13.96 $114.09

    Latest

    New RC280 Remote fit for TCL ROKU Smart TV 28S3750 32S3750 40FS3750 48FS3750 55FS3750 32S3700 32S3800 43FP110 49FP110 and more - B01MTSM0WO

    New RC280 Remote fit for TCL ROKU Smart TV 28S3750 32S3750 40FS3750 48FS3750 55FS3750 32S3700 32S3800 43FP110 49FP110 and more - B01MTSM0WO

    The RC280 remote fits for TCL RO-KU Smart TV models: 40FS3850 50FS3850 55FS3850 40FS3800 50..

    $31.67 $147.72

    OM1 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 125 Meter - B079X5G1BF

    OM1 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 125 Meter - B079X5G1BF

    OM1 ST/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables. OFNP multimode fiber (..

    $103.63 $114.06

    Pyle-Home 5.1 Channel Home Receiver with AM/FM  HDMI and Bluetooth PT588AB - B0071I3OF2

    Pyle-Home 5.1 Channel Home Receiver with AM/FM HDMI and Bluetooth PT588AB - B0071I3OF2

    Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $119.94 $558.51