• Advanced Bluetooth Receiver/Car kits: Golvery Bluetooth Car Adapter is not only for car, it is also ideal for your home stereo system, wired headphones/speakers. But please do not attempt to connect the gadget to such as Bluetooth headphones or Bluetooth speakers, since the gadget functions as a Bluetooth receiver for those devices without Bluetooth feature itself but desire to receive Bluetooth signal.

  • Eligible for Long-Time Use: 12 hours of talk and play time or up to 300 hours on standby. And you can use it even while charging.

  • Enhanced Calling Experience: Enjoy improved call quality thanks to a microphone calibrated for crystal clear and hands free calling; Better Connectivity: Equipped with the reliable Bluetooth 4.1 for faster and more stable connectivity, this Bluetooth car adapter supports A2DP, AVRCP, HSP, and HFP, available up to 33 feet / 10 meters.

  • Double Link/Re-connect Automatically: Connect two Bluetooth Smart devices at once; freedom to enjoy music or answer phone calls; Just turn on the Bluetooth of your cell phone first, then turn on the Bluetooth receiver, the Golvery Bluetooth Receiver can be automatically paired.

  • Easy to Control: Super handy button design, Change the volume by holding the volume button of the receiver, play/pause music, or skip tracks with ease; Apple devices can even activate Siri with the click of buttons

  • Color Name:Black and Silver

    Advanced 2018 Version of SK-BTI-030, Amazing Golvery Mini Bluetooth V4.1 Receiver Hands-Free Car kit Music Adapter.

    One Upgrades All
    Pairs and Works with any iPhone, iPod, iPad, iOS, Android Smartphones,Tablets via Bluetooth and then easily plugs into any powered Car & Home Stereo Sound System and Speakers with 3.5mm/ 2.5mm RCA AUX port via the audio cable Plug.

    Enhanced Calling Experience
    Designed for echo cancellation and background noise filtration. Noise reduction technology for continuously crystal clear and the improved microphone capturing more of your voice. Hands free calling is more clearer.

    Connect 2 with 1
    Thanks to the convenient dual to connections function, you can play music from either of the two devices that are actively connected.

    Easy to Control:
    Super Handy Button Design: Press Bluetooth Receiver the button on the face can answer / end / reject / redial a call and play / pause the music / Power On/off

    Specification:
    Bluetooth Version:CSR V4.1+EDR,A2DP/HSP/HFP/AVRCP
    Bluetooth Range: Up to 33ft(10m)
    Battery: Rechargeable Lithium Battery 170mAh
    Charging Time: approx. 1.5 Hours
    Play Time: 12 Hours
    Standby Time: 300 Hours
    Item Size: 5.1*2.6*0.9cm
    Net Weight: 13g/0.46oz

    Package Included:
    1x Bluetooth Receiver
    1x Micro USB Charging Cable
    1x 3.5mm Audio Cable
    1x 3.5mm Audio Adapter
    1x User Manual

    TIPS:
    If you want to one Bluetooth Audio Transmitter for TV, Please search Golvery Bluetooth Transmitter.

    Golvery Bluetooth Audio Receiver Mic Hands-Free Car Kits 3.5mm AUX Jack Wireless Audio Adapter Car Stereo Home Wired Headphones Speaker Csr Bluetooth V4.1 - B07CLJJWJS

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Golvery Bluetooth Audio Receiver Mic Hands-Free Car Kits 3.5mm AUX Jack Wireless Audio Adapter Car Stereo Home Wired Headphones Speaker Csr Bluetooth V4.1 - B07CLJJWJS

    • Product Code: B07CLJJWJS
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $142.79
    • $34.83


    Latest

    Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC  6-Feet (N816-02M) - B0027JHAKU

    Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 6-Feet (N816-02M) - B0027JHAKU

    2M (6-Feet.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua ..

    $42.37 $136.20

    Crosley CR8005C-OR Cruiser II Portable Battery Powered 3-Speed Turntable  Orange - B00P70RTOI
    Monoprice 104031 20-Feet 24AWG CL2 Standard HDMI Cable  White - B004C4WHHO

    Monoprice 104031 20-Feet 24AWG CL2 Standard HDMI Cable White - B004C4WHHO

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $56.77 $164.05