Specific structural dimensions:

External dimensions: width= 430mm Height= 90mm ,Depth =358mm

internal dimensions :width =417mm,heigth=84mm,depth=344mm

the front panel:thickness=8 mm

the rear panel:thickness=3mm

the cover panel:thickness=1.5mm(opened heat emission hole)

PS: 1.the rear panel opened a power socket hole ,a fuse holder hole and a rocker switch hole.we also have the blank rear panel ,if you want,please indicate when you buy.

2. if you want the cover panel heat emission hole not opned ,please indicated when you order.

FidgetFidget Preamp/Incorporated Iron Chassis ST4309 MBL6010 preamp Iron Enclosure - B07DQLW6N4

Write a review

Please login or register to review

FidgetFidget Preamp/Incorporated Iron Chassis ST4309 MBL6010 preamp Iron Enclosure - B07DQLW6N4

  • Product Code: B07DQLW6N4
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $717.44
  • $113.15


Latest

Fengyingzi Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Extender Fiber Couplers SC/FC/ST/LC Multiple Connectors (1Piece/Pack  GA5068-T-ST-ST UPC) - B073W8LCK1
JoJo Siwa MP3 Sing Along Microphone - B078G4WQDD

JoJo Siwa MP3 Sing Along Microphone - B078G4WQDD

Sing along to built-in music; Connects to any MP3 player ..

$75.29 $97.61

OmniMount GEMINI-2B Large Speaker Stand with 4 Base Plates - B0015A8WGI

OmniMount GEMINI-2B Large Speaker Stand with 4 Base Plates - B0015A8WGI

24” or 31” height for ideal listening position (7” extension included) ..

$119.94 $276.79

Marshall Kilburn Portable Bluetooth Speaker  Cream (04091190) - B00ZY1J5J2

Marshall Kilburn Portable Bluetooth Speaker Cream (04091190) - B00ZY1J5J2

Includes 100% Parts and Labor coverage ..

$117.66 $734.19