• Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality

  • Environmental PVC jacket, good resistance to pull and drag, non-toxic, you can feel free to use it

  • Low insertion loss, large return loss, good repeatability, data transmission is stable and reliable

  • Fengyingzi fiber patch cable are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network

  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty

  • Size :3 m  |  Color Name:ST-ST

    APPLICATIONS
    CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network

    Specifications
    Insertion Loss: less than 0.20dB
    Durability: less than 0.20dB, the plable numeber>1000
    Operating Temperature: -20 to +85 degrees Celsius

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (3 Meter ST-ST) - B07428QN7P

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (3 Meter ST-ST) - B07428QN7P

    • Product Code: B07428QN7P
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $114.51
    • $24.29


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter  LC-LC) - B0742HCVS2

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter LC-LC) - B0742HCVS2

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $80.31 $109.36

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter  LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $74.34 $108.41

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  FC-LC) - B0742BHQ2Q

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter FC-LC) - B0742BHQ2Q

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $76.25 $123.96

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (15 Meter  FC-LC) - B07429WG85

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (15 Meter FC-LC) - B07429WG85

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $102.67 $109.17

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  FC-ST) - B07429FWZT

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter FC-ST) - B07429FWZT

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $69.56 $104.61

    Latest

    ZJchao(TM) Large Big 4 Digit Jumbo LED Digital Alarm Calendar Snooze Wall Desk Clock (Bule  4-digit Version) - B00LOA7L7A
    Hosa Cable CRA803 8 Channel RCA To RCA Recording Snake - 9.75 Foot - B000068O1T

    Hosa Cable CRA803 8 Channel RCA To RCA Recording Snake - 9.75 Foot - B000068O1T

    Nickel-plated plugs for red durability and efficient signal transfer ..

    $85.28 $161.61

    Funic Womens Polka Dot High Waist Tassel Shorts Summer Casual Short Pants - B07BJ3MGWH
    Xiaomi Bluetooth 4.2 Audio Receiver Wireless Adapter 3.5mm Jack AUX Audio Music Car Kit Speaker Headphone Hands Free - B07G664GLR

    Xiaomi Bluetooth 4.2 Audio Receiver Wireless Adapter 3.5mm Jack AUX Audio Music Car Kit Speaker Headphone Hands Free - B07G664GLR

    97mAh built-in battery. Enjoy wireless music anytime, anywhere. One-key operation. Original..

    $77.84 $116.96