Warning: imagejpeg(/home/relephanttheatre/public_html/image/cache/data/category_38/VICTORSTAR Water Resistant Bluetooth 30 Shower Speaker Handsfree Portable Speakerphone with Builtin Mic 6hrs of playtime Control Buttons and Dedicated Suction Cup for Showers Bathroom Pool Boat Car Beach amp Outdoor Use White B015SCRIJU-200x200.jpg): failed to open stream: File name too long in /home/relephanttheatre/public_html/system/library/image.php on line 45 Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter LC-ST) - B07429XVQG

  • Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality

  • Environmental PVC jacket, good resistance to pull and drag, non-toxic, you can feel free to use it

  • Low insertion loss, large return loss, good repeatability, data transmission is stable and reliable

  • Fengyingzi fiber patch cable are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network

  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty

  • Size :2 Meter  |  Color Name:LC-ST

    APPLICATIONS
    CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network

    Specifications
    Insertion Loss: less than 0.20dB
    Durability: less than 0.20dB, the plable numeber>1000
    Operating Temperature: -20 to +85 degrees Celsius

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter LC-ST) - B07429XVQG

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter LC-ST) - B07429XVQG

    • Product Code: B07429XVQG
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $119.85
    • $111.06


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (40 Meter  LC-LC) - B0742JHYC9

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (40 Meter LC-LC) - B0742JHYC9

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $87.78 $122.61

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter  LC-LC) - B0742HCVS2

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter LC-LC) - B0742HCVS2

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $80.31 $109.36

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter  LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $74.34 $108.41

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  FC-LC) - B0742BHQ2Q

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter FC-LC) - B0742BHQ2Q

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $76.25 $123.96

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  FC-ST) - B07429FWZT

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter FC-ST) - B07429FWZT

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $69.56 $104.61

    Latest

    Esimen Case for Anker Soundcore Motion Q Portable Bluetooth Speaker Carry Cover Bag Protective Box (Case) - B07D6QBF9F

    Esimen Case for Anker Soundcore Motion Q Portable Bluetooth Speaker Carry Cover Bag Protective Box (Case) - B07D6QBF9F

    Our case features a very comfortable rubberized handle that allows the Case For Anker Sound..

    $32.65 $120.29

    OKCSC Mini Bluetooth Speaker BM3D Portable Wireless HD Sound & Enhanced Bass Audio Player with TWS function Built-in-Mic for iPhone IOS Andriods(rose gold) - B075XM7HNW