• 50 Meters,FC/PC-FC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :50M/160ft  |  Colour :FC-FC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM

    • Product Code: B07B3P9HVM
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $117.08
    • $108.45


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3N62VL
    Jeirdus 3Meters 10ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3M1YMH
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83
    Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3DRCL7
    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2TYBJW

    Latest

    Hosa HRR-003X2 Pro Dual Cable RCA - RCA 3 Feet - B00563YPCK

    Hosa HRR-003X2 Pro Dual Cable RCA - RCA 3 Feet - B00563YPCK

    Professional quality and construction Professional qual..

    $49.31 $129.91

    ZJchao(TM) Large Big 4 Digit Jumbo LED Digital Alarm Calendar Snooze Wall Desk Clock (Bule  4-digit Version) - B00LOA7L7A
    Dual in Wall Ceiling Speakers (Dual 4 inch Speakers) - B07CRN5YV8

    Dual in Wall Ceiling Speakers (Dual 4 inch Speakers) - B07CRN5YV8

    dual 4 inch speakers, 8 ohm impedance, flush mount adva..

    $80.56 $197.49

    5 pcs lot DIP package 4-bit binary up down counter 74LS190 - B074C53VJH

    5 pcs lot DIP package 4-bit binary up down counter 74LS190 - B074C53VJH

    DIP package 4-bit binary up down counter 74LS19..

    $21.85 $144.28