• 3 Meter,SC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :3M/10ft  |  Colour :SC-SC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 3Meters 10ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC - B07B3LCMRM

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 3Meters 10ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC - B07B3LCMRM

    • Product Code: B07B3LCMRM
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $114.62
    • $77.57


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM
    Jeirdus 20Meters 65ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3NCQ8T
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3N62VL
    Jeirdus 3Meters 10ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3M1YMH
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83

    Latest

    Gold Plated HDMI to HDMI Mini cable 1.3b  3 M / 10 FT - B0018LQCKW

    Gold Plated HDMI to HDMI Mini cable 1.3b 3 M / 10 FT - B0018LQCKW

    NOTE: Even though HDMI cables support Hot Plug Detection, improper usage might result in re..

    $15.62 $131.03

    VideoSecu 2 Heavy duty PA DJ Club Adjustable Satellite Speaker Stand MS07B M99 - B000VRREPG

    VideoSecu 2 Heavy duty PA DJ Club Adjustable Satellite Speaker Stand MS07B M99 - B000VRREPG

    Stylish - Black finish steel support weight up to 30 lbs for stereo or surround sound ..

    $113.21 $292.15

    AudioQuest - Jitterbug USB Filter - B00YTA78FW

    AudioQuest - Jitterbug USB Filter - B00YTA78FW

    Dual-function USB and data filter Reduces the noise and..

    $116.48 $241.86

    B-Tech BT77 - Ultragrip ProTM Side Clamping Loudspeaker Wall Mounts with Tilt and Swivel - Finished in White - B00B8TXJ5U

    B-Tech BT77 - Ultragrip ProTM Side Clamping Loudspeaker Wall Mounts with Tilt and Swivel - Finished in White - B00B8TXJ5U

    Adjustable clamp size: 5.3" - 11" to accommodate full size bookshelf speakers. ..

    $98.56 $103.39