• 100 Meters,FC/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :100M/328ft  |  Colour :FC-ST

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3DRCL7

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3DRCL7

    • Product Code: B07B3DRCL7
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $105.66
    • $98.83


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3P9HVM
    Jeirdus 20Meters 65ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3NCQ8T
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3N62VL
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83
    Jeirdus 100 Meters 328ft FC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B2VSKMW

    Latest

    TIC TFS6CN 8-Inch 150-Watt High-Performance Outdoor Stone Speaker (Canyon) - B0002EHOSK

    TIC TFS6CN 8-Inch 150-Watt High-Performance Outdoor Stone Speaker (Canyon) - B0002EHOSK

    Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $119.11 $332.93

    Audio Experience Single 200W Omni Directional 8" Two Way Outdoor Speakers - B07BDG5FS6

    Audio Experience Single 200W Omni Directional 8" Two Way Outdoor Speakers - B07BDG5FS6

    Contains: Audio Experience 1x Speaker A true Omni direc..

    $96.67 $118.52

    10PCS 4PIN 1/4" 6.35mm Female Socket Mono Jack for Amplifier - B01DDH9CIC

    10PCS 4PIN 1/4" 6.35mm Female Socket Mono Jack for Amplifier - B01DDH9CIC

    Description: 100% brand new Quality 6.35mm PCB ..

    $13.27 $96.50