• Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality

  • Environmental PVC jacket, good resistance to pull and drag, non-toxic, you can feel free to use it

  • Low insertion loss, large return loss, good repeatability, data transmission is stable and reliable

  • Fengyingzi fiber patch cable are Ideal for all fiber networks including CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network

  • Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty

  • Size :3 m  |  Color Name:ST-ST

    APPLICATIONS
    CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, a local area network (LANs), data processing network

    Specifications
    Insertion Loss: less than 0.20dB
    Durability: less than 0.20dB, the plable numeber>1000
    Operating Temperature: -20 to +85 degrees Celsius

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (3 Meter ST-ST) - B07428QN7P

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (3 Meter ST-ST) - B07428QN7P

    • Product Code: B07428QN7P
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $114.51
    • $24.29


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter  LC-LC) - B0742HCVS2

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter LC-LC) - B0742HCVS2

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $80.31 $109.36

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter  LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (1 Meter LC-ST) - B0742DS87G

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $74.34 $108.41

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  FC-LC) - B0742BHQ2Q

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter FC-LC) - B0742BHQ2Q

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $76.25 $123.96

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (15 Meter  FC-LC) - B07429WG85

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (15 Meter FC-LC) - B07429WG85

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $102.67 $109.17

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  FC-ST) - B07429FWZT

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter FC-ST) - B07429FWZT

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $69.56 $104.61

    Latest

    Esimen Hard Case for Anker Soundcore Flare Portable Bluetooth 360° Speaker Case Carry Cover Bag Protective Box (Black) - B07D6PD5GK

    Esimen Hard Case for Anker Soundcore Flare Portable Bluetooth 360° Speaker Case Carry Cover Bag Protective Box (Black) - B07D6PD5GK

    Our case features a very comfortable rubberized handle that allows the Case For Anker Sound..

    $36.17 $100.88

    Wharfedale - Diamond 230 (White) - B00UG01XXW

    Wharfedale - Diamond 230 (White) - B00UG01XXW

    Plays Music With Soulful, Dynamic Sound One-Inch Soft-D..

    $74.63 $131.13

    Aoile Bluetooth AUX Wireless Portable Mini Bluetooth Music Audio Receiver Adapter for 3.5mm Stereo Audio - B07FTGGP1V

    Aoile Bluetooth AUX Wireless Portable Mini Bluetooth Music Audio Receiver Adapter for 3.5mm Stereo Audio - B07FTGGP1V

    -- Simply connect your speaker with our device, immediately transform your speakers into a ..

    $13.03 $83.40

    Pioneer Ts A173ci 2-Way Component Speaker - B019AE2GZ8

    Pioneer Ts A173ci 2-Way Component Speaker - B019AE2GZ8

    Hama Spiralalbum Fine Art 28x24/50 Azur ..

    $112.61 $409.52