• 25W Super Power Bass Speaker: With one 15W subwoofer and dual 5W Drivers, you will never worry about the heavy bass performance. Bass-thumping stereo sound gets your mood boost and high.

  • Four Levels of Speaker Enhanced Bass Control: This extra bass speaker have 4 levels of bass from low to high. You can adjust the bass to different kinds of misic as you like.

  • Long Playtime: With LG original 6700mAh Lithium-ion Battery, this wirelss bluetooth speaker can play 8 hours at 50% volume. You can use portable power bank with micro usb cable to charge when you are in outdoor. ( Kindly remind, playtime varies by volume and bass level.)

  • Bluetooth Connectivity: With bluetooth 4.0, you can connect with bluetooth enabled devices qucikly and stably, or instantly pairing the device with NFC function by touching the NFC area, or connect with your non-Bluetooth enabled devices via 3.5mm audio cable. It is the universal Bluetooth speaker that connects cell phone, iPad, iPhone, Computer and other Bluetooth or non-Bluetooth devices.

  • What You Get: Cambond 1x Premium X-Bass Bluetooth Speaker, 1x 1A/9V adapter, 1x Micro USB cable, 1x 3.5mm audio cable, 1x User Manual, welcome guide, our fan-favorite 18-month warranty and friendly customer service. We highly recommend you connect the 9V DC charging port with an auxiliary power adapter or 5V 2A USB wall charger to charge the speaker.

  • 25W Super Power to X-Bass

    With one 15W subwoofer and dual 5W Drivers, you will never worry about the heavy bass performance. Bass-thumping stereo sound gets your mood boost and high.

    Four levels of Bass Control

    This Bluetooth speaker have 4 levels of bass, low, middle and high. You can cut down or enhance the bass as you like.

    6700mAh Lithium-ion Battery

    This Bluetooth speaker can play 8 hours at 50% volume. You can use portable power bank with micro USB cable to charge when you are in outdoor. (Kindly remind, playtime varies by volume and bass level.)

    Bluetooth Connectivity

    With Bluetooth 4.0, you can connect with Bluetooth enabled devices quickly and stably, or instantly pairing the device with NFC function by touching the NFC area, or connect with your non-Bluetooth enabled devices via 3.5mm audio cable.

    What You Get

    1. Cambond Premium X-Bass Bluetooth Speaker X 1
    2. 1A/9V Adapter X 1
    3. Micro USB Cable X 1
    4. 3.5mm Audio Cable X 1
    5. User Manual X 1
    6. 12-Month Warranty Card X 1

    At Cambond we believe in our products. That's why we back them all with 12-month warranty and provide friendly customer service, easy-to-reach support.

    Bluetooth Speaker Bass Control Cambond Portable Wireless Speaker X-Bass Clear Loud Sound Power 25W Output 15W Subwoofer and Dual 5W Drivers Indoor Outdoor Speaker for iPhone Samsung Cellphone Black - B07239QPTY

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Bluetooth Speaker Bass Control Cambond Portable Wireless Speaker X-Bass Clear Loud Sound Power 25W Output 15W Subwoofer and Dual 5W Drivers Indoor Outdoor Speaker for iPhone Samsung Cellphone Black - B07239QPTY

    • Product Code: B07239QPTY
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $115.98
    • $119.01


    Latest

    Acrylic Turntable Mat | Black | LP Slipmat Made in USA - B0727PT125

    Acrylic Turntable Mat | Black | LP Slipmat Made in USA - B0727PT125

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $41.98 $105.98

    Monoprice Cabernet Ultra Series Active High Speed HDMI Cable - 50ft - Black  4k @ 60Hz 18Gbps 28AWG YUV 4:2:0 CL7 - B015121JOW
    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE73774) - B00CUDU62C

    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE73774) - B00CUDU62C

    CAT5E UTP Bootless 350MHz Red 7 ft Network/Phone Produc..

    $15.55 $122.69

    Fengyingzi Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Extender Fiber Couplers SC/FC/ST/LC Multiple Connectors (100Pcs/Pack  GA5045-SC-FC UPC) - B073W8PYLH