• Bluesound Pulse Sub Wireless High-Res Subwoofer - Black - B06XRK7LFR

  • Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts when your product ships

  • Your product is fixed, in the event we are unable to fix your product, you will receive a reimbursement for the purchase price you paid for the covered product

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by email , so no papers to file

  • Small and Easy to Live With. With the PULSE SUB, Bluesound has reimagined the subwoofer. Most subwoofers are large cubes that don't often fit very well in the typical living room. The PULSE SUB on the other hand, is a compact, slim, rectangular shape, allowing it to fit beside, behind, or underneath living room furniture. This room friendly design has several clever installation options.

    Bluesound Pulse Sub Wireless High-Res Subwoofer - Black - B06XRK7LFR

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Bluesound Pulse Sub Wireless High-Res Subwoofer - Black - B06XRK7LFR

    • Product Code: B06XRK7LFR
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $1,243.40
    • $110.75


    Latest

    BOVKE Shockproof Carrying Case for DOSS Touch Wireless Bluetooth V4.0 Portable Speaker with HD Sound and Bass Protective Hard EVA Travel Case Cover Storage Pouch Bag  Black - B07374GJHD
    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE73774) - B00CUDU62C

    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE73774) - B00CUDU62C

    CAT5E UTP Bootless 350MHz Red 7 ft Network/Phone Produc..

    $15.55 $122.69

    Monoprice 107607 6-1/2-Inch 3-Way High Power In-Wall Pair Speaker - B004C4XOVW

    Monoprice 107607 6-1/2-Inch 3-Way High Power In-Wall Pair Speaker - B004C4XOVW

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $116.88 $359.51

    Homyl Heavy-Duty 3''/4''/5'' Swivel Castor Caster Creeper Wheels Top Plate + Brake - 3inch - B07D3CCMW5

    Homyl Heavy-Duty 3''/4''/5'' Swivel Castor Caster Creeper Wheels Top Plate + Brake - 3inch - B07D3CCMW5

    Smooth, fixed, silent and sturdy. Heavy duty alloy plat..

    $31.92 $95.84