• Bluesound Pulse Sub Wireless High-Res Subwoofer - Black - B06XRK7LFR

  • Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts when your product ships

  • Your product is fixed, in the event we are unable to fix your product, you will receive a reimbursement for the purchase price you paid for the covered product

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by email , so no papers to file

  • Small and Easy to Live With. With the PULSE SUB, Bluesound has reimagined the subwoofer. Most subwoofers are large cubes that don't often fit very well in the typical living room. The PULSE SUB on the other hand, is a compact, slim, rectangular shape, allowing it to fit beside, behind, or underneath living room furniture. This room friendly design has several clever installation options.

    Bluesound Pulse Sub Wireless High-Res Subwoofer - Black - B06XRK7LFR

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Bluesound Pulse Sub Wireless High-Res Subwoofer - Black - B06XRK7LFR

    • Product Code: B06XRK7LFR
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $1,243.40
    • $1,166.57


    Latest

    Assembled Phono MM OPA2111KP preamp board - B0773MB74L

    Assembled Phono MM OPA2111KP preamp board - B0773MB74L

    Power Supply: Dual AC12V or Dual AC15V PCB size: 155 * ..

    $99.19 $187.93

    PMMA Optic Fiber Light Cable Side Glow Diameter for Fiber Optical Lighting Decoration 100M (0.08in) - B074FSQPQY

    PMMA Optic Fiber Light Cable Side Glow Diameter for Fiber Optical Lighting Decoration 100M (0.08in) - B074FSQPQY

    No electricity, absolutely safe Virtually no heat and t..

    $122.83 $131.82

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter  SC-ST) - B073WVNWM6

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (20 Meter SC-ST) - B073WVNWM6

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $103.56 $113.48

    DataComm Electronics 45-0072-WH Commercial Grade Recessed AV/HDMI Cable Conceal Plate with 20 Amp Dual Power Receptacle - B00HLVK4X4

    DataComm Electronics 45-0072-WH Commercial Grade Recessed AV/HDMI Cable Conceal Plate with 20 Amp Dual Power Receptacle - B00HLVK4X4

    Low profile design fits behind the industry’s thinnest mounts and TVs ..

    $74.09 $187.62