• Description : Cable color

  • black Cable OD

  • 0.8M TosLink Male To 3.5mm Male Digital Optical Audio Adapter Lead Cable

    Description :

    Cable color black Cable OD 2.2mm Cable length 0.8M Connectors Toslink Male to 3.5mm MiniToslink Male Covered with high quality PVC helps prevent cable damage and improve flexibility and durability.
    Features Precision polished metal fiber tips for maximum signal transfer. Gold plated ferrule resists corrosion and provides the fiber tip maximum protection. Connect to your CD, , MiniDisc Players or other digital audio equipment, giving you the ultimate listening experience.
    Package Included :

    1 x toslink audio cable

    Detail Pictures :










    Thank you for surfing our website. Welcome your kindly sestion and your product requirements,we will provide our best service for you.

    BephaMart TosLink Male To 3.5MM Male Digital Optical Audio Adapter Lead Cable - B01LYY6SC0

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    BephaMart TosLink Male To 3.5MM Male Digital Optical Audio Adapter Lead Cable - B01LYY6SC0

    • Product Code: B01LYY6SC0
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $110.24
    • $15.48


    Latest

    Sony ICF38 Portable AM/FM Radio (Black) - B0016OEV7C

    Sony ICF38 Portable AM/FM Radio (Black) - B0016OEV7C

    AM/FM portable radio Tone control switch ..

    $116.37 $129.12

    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE73774) - B00CUDU62C

    C&E SC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE73774) - B00CUDU62C

    CAT5E UTP Bootless 350MHz Red 7 ft Network/Phone Produc..

    $15.55 $122.69

    Replacement ear cushions for Bose Quiet Comfort 3 (QC3) and On-Ear (OE) headphones (Not Compatible with Bose On-Ear 2 headphones) - B006QL8HI4

    Replacement ear cushions for Bose Quiet Comfort 3 (QC3) and On-Ear (OE) headphones (Not Compatible with Bose On-Ear 2 headphones) - B006QL8HI4

    Watch our official product installation video for these ear pads. Search for 'AHG Bose QC3/..

    $43.89 $148.96

    Aperion Audio Intimus 4T Tower Speaker (Stealth Black) - B075LP594T

    Aperion Audio Intimus 4T Tower Speaker (Stealth Black) - B075LP594T

    Yes, a speaker can boast a full range of natura..

    $82.73 $106.06